English - E-Mail

2019/2020 .
߻.
(THE TIME-TABLE OF MOVEMENT OF THE FAST FIRM TRAIN RUSSIA).

002/001 , 09.12.19 . , , 16.12.19 . , , 16.12.19 . , , 24.12.19 . , , .

.2 -
Moscow - Vladivostok
.1 -
Vladivostok Moscow
144 22 .
(The common time in path to Vladivostok 144 hours of 22 minutes.)
146 03 .
(The common time in path to Moscow 146 hours of 03 minutes.)
(Day) (Arrival) (Parking) (Departure)
(Stopping items)

* *
(Distance from Moscow through Nizhni Novgorod *through Yaroslavl*)

(Time zone)

(Arrival)
(Parking) (Departure) (Day)
0 (The MOSCOW RAILWAY) 6
- - 23.45
(MOSCOW)
0 0 13.58 - -
1 (The GORKI RAILWAY)
02.26 26 02.52 (VLADIMIR) 210 0 10.36 30 11.06
05.37 12 05.49
(NIZHNIY NOVGOROD)
461 06.48 12 07.00
06.39 2 06.41 (Semenov) - 05.44 2 05.46
- - - (Vetluzskaya) - - - -
11.55 15 12.10 (KIROV) 917(957) 01.00 15 01.15
15.52 26 16.18 (Balezino) 1154(1194) 1 21.21 26 21.47 5
(The SVERDLOVSK RAILWAY)
19.42 20 20.02 -2
(PERM- 2)
1397(1427) 2 17.28 20 17.48
2 01.12 28 01.40 - (EKATERINBURG) 1778(1818) 11.36 28 12.04
06.15 20 06.35 (TYUMEN) 2104(2144) 06.34 21 06.55
10.19 15 10.34 (Ishim) 2393(2433) 02.50 15 03.05
- (The WESTERN SIBERIAN RAILWAY)
13.44 16 14.00 -
(OMSK)
2676(2616) 3 23.29 16 23.46 4
17.46 30 18.16 (Barabinsk) 3000(3040) 4 19.18 30 19.48
21.28 18 21.46 -
(NOVOSIBIRSK)
3303(3343) 15.39 18 15.57
23.57 2 23.59 1 (Yurga 1) 3459(3499) 13.26 2 13.28
3 - - - (Yashkino) 3497(3537 - - -
01.00 3 01.03 (Taiga) 3532(3572) 12.23 2 12.25
(The KRASNOYARSK RAILWAY)
03.12 34 03.46 (Mariinsk) 3680(3720) 4 09.53 34 10.27
05.26 1 05.27 (Bogotol) 3813(3853) 08.08 1 08.09
6.23 2 06.25 1 (Achinsk 1) 3881(3921) 07.07 2 07.09
09.17 21 09.38 -
(KRASNOYARSK)
4065(4105) 03.58 21 04.19
13.18 2 13.20 (Kansk Eniseiskij) 4312(4352) 00.21 2 00.23
13.51 22 14.13 (Ilanskaya) 4344(4384) 23.29 22 23.51
- - - (Reshoty) 4420(4460) - - - 3
-ߠ (The EAST - SIBERIAN RAILWAY)
16.10 2 16.12 (Taishet) 4483(4523) 5 21.28 2 21.30
18.45 13 18.58 (Nizhneudinsk) 4646(4686) 18.42 13 18.55
20.34 2 20.36 (Tulun) 4763(4803) 17.03 2 17.05
22.31 22 22.53 (Zima) 4902(4942) 14.48 22 15.10
4 00.37 2 00.39 (Cheremkhovo) 5022(5062) 13.00 2 13.02
01.28 2 01.30 - (Usol'ye-Sibirskoye) 5085(5125) 12.06 2 12.08
01.53 2 01.55 (Angarsk) 5113(5153) 11.40 2 11.42
02.27 2 02.29 (Irkutsk Sort.) 5145(5205) 11.01 2 11.03
02.43 23 03.06 (IRKUTSK) 5152(5192) 10.23 24 10.47
05.33 2 05.35 1 (Slyudyanka 1) 5278(5318) 08.17 2 08.19
09.58 21 10.19 -
(ULAN-UDE)
5608(5648) 03.02 21 03.23
(The TRANSBAIKALIAN RAILWAY)
12.22 2 12.24 (Petrovskij Zavod) 5751(5791) 6 01.03 2 01.05
14.51 21 15.12 (Khilok) 5901(5941) 22.20 15 22.35 2
19.29 36 20.05 2 (CHITA) 6165(6205) 17.15 41 17.56
21.50 18 22.08 (Karymskaya) 6261(6301) 15.11 18 15.29
00.40 2 00.42 -. (Silka-Pas) 6412(6452) 12.33 2 12.35
5 03.03 30 03.33 (Chernyshevsk Zabaijkal'skij) 6554(6594) 09.41 30 10.11
08.53 15 09.08 (Mogocha) 6875(6915) 03.49 15 04.04
10.41 18 10.59 (Amazar) 6973(7013) 02.01 18 02.19
12.53 21 13.14 (Erofej Pavlovich) 7080(7120) 23.53 21 00.14
16.41 3 16.44 (Skovorodino) 7274(7314) 20.21 3 20.24 1
19.50 15 20.05 (Magdagachi) 7462(7502) 17.07 15 17.22
21.05 2 21.07 (Tygda) 7527(7567) 16.07 2 16.09
23.11 2 23.13 (Shimanovskaya) 7692(7732) 14.00 2 14.02
23.49 2 23.51 (Ledyanaya) 7733(7773) 13.19 2 13.21
6 00.24 3 00.27 (Svobodnyj) 7776(7816) 12.42 3 12.45
01.20 30 01.50 -1 (Belogorsk-1) 7834(7874) 11.24 30 11.54
03.00 2 03.02 (Yekaterinoslavka) 7913(7953) 10.16 2 10.18
03.41 2 03.43 (Zavitaya) 7953(7993) 09.38 2 09.40
04.20 2 04.22 (Bureya) 7998(8038) 08.59 2 09.01
(The FAR EAST RAILWAY)
05.04 1 05.05 (Arkhara) 8049(8089) 6 08.09 2 08.11
06.52 15 07.07 (Obluch'e) 8159(8199) 7 06.10 15 06.25
09.42 5 09.47 1 (Birobidzhan 1) 8319(8359) 03.39 7 03.46
12.01 30 12.31 -1 (KHABAROVSK - 1) 8492(8532) 00.50 30 01.20
14.20 15 14.35 (Vyazemskaya) 8620(8660) 22.24 15 22.39 0
16.04 2 16.06 (Bikin) 8725(8765) 20.47 2 20.49
16.47 1 16.48 (Luchegorsk) 8772(8812) 20.05 2 20.07
17.43 2 17.45 1 (Dal'nerechensk 1) 8844(8884) 19.08 2 19.10
18.29 15 18.44 (Ruzhino) 8901(8941) 18.05 15 18.20
20.14 2 20.16 - (Spassk-Dal'nij) 9018(9058) 16.25 3 16.28
20.50 1 20.51 (Muchnaya) 9060(9100) 15.47 1 15.48
21.10 2 21.12 (Sibirtsevo) 9078(9118) 15.23 2 15.25
22.11 3 22.14 (Ussuriisk) 9146(9186) 14.06 15 14.21
23.25 2 23.27 (Ugol'naya) 9225(9265) 12.52 2 12.54
00.07 - - -
(VLADIVOSTOK)
9258(9298) - - 12.10
-
145 04 139 58
320 -   -
6 19.29 58 20.27 2 (CHITA) 6165(6205) 6 16.43 73 17.56 2
22.33 25 22.58 (Karymskaya) 6261 14.31 18 14.49
7 - - 00.28 6339 12.50 10 13.00
01.30 75 02.45 6410 11.32 10 11.42
- - 03.02 6422 11.05 10 11.15
04.13 54 05.07 6509 09.18 36 09.54
07.10 355 - () 6626 - - 07.16
20 -   319 -
7 - - 13.05 () - 6 02.26 290 - 2
13.13 2 13.15 .. 6627 02.16 2 02.18
.. ( )
7 18.30 329 23.59 () 6638   04.00 181 07.01 2
09.15 20 09.35 7303 18.36 11 18.47 1
12.29 47 13.16 7573 15.12 43 15.55
15.49 8 15.57 7819 12.27 10 12.37
19.26 8 19.34 8122 08.47 8 08.55
00.14 8 00.22 8548 04.07 6 04.13
03.52 7 03.59 8849 00.35 6 00.41 0
05.49 - - 8986 - - 23.00

02/01 ߻ -
:
߻ 2004/2005 .
߻ 2005/2006 .
߻ 2006/2007 .
߻ 2007/2008 .
߻ 2008/2009 .
߻ 2009/2010 .
߻ 2010/2011 .
߻ 2011/2012 .
߻ 2012/2013 .
߻ 2013/2014 .
߻ 2014/2015 .
߻ 2015/2016 .
߻ 2016/2017 .
߻ 2017/2018 .
߻ 2018/2019 .
߻ 2019/11.07.2020 .
- .

 -  !

- E-Mail
     12+